Day
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Month
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Countries
International
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Czech
Denmark
España
France
Great Britain
Germany
Hong Kong
Hungary
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Korea
Macau
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
New Zealand
Norway
Peru
Poland
Puerto Rico
Singapore
Slovakia
South Africa
Sweden
Switzerland
Trinidad Toba
Turkey
United Arab E
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Zimbabwe
República Dom
News-1
News-2
Program
Results
Forum-1
Forum-2
Trainers
Jockeys
Horses
Awards
Jockey Club
Stud-Book
Sales-1
Sales-2
Sales-3
Owners
Breeders
Trainers
Jockeys
Agents
Amateurs
R. FAHEY
WEB
Race
D-Y
GR
RC
Dist.
S
Winner
Jockey
Wt
Nell Gwyn
17/04/2024
G3
Newmarket
1400
T
PRETTY CRYSTAL (IRE)
O. Orr
58
Neom Turf Cup
24/02/2024
G2
King Abdulalaziz
2100
T
SPIRIT DANCER (GB)
O. Orr
57
Strensall
26/08/2023
G3
York
1800
T
SPIRIT DANCER (GB)
O. Orr
60,5
Abbaye de Longchamp
02/10/2022
G1
Longchamp
1000
T
THE PLATINUM QUEEN (IRE)
H. Doyle
Greenham
23/04/2022
G3
Newbury
1400
T
PERFECT POWER (IRE)
C. Soumillon
57
Middle Park
25/09/2021
G1
Newmarket
1200
T
PERFECT POWER (IRE)
C. Soumillon
57
Supreme
29/08/2021
G3
Goodwood
1400
T
TORO STRIKE (USA)
R.L. Moore
58,5
Morny
22/08/2021
G1
Deauville
1200
T
PERFECT POWER (IRE)
C. Soumillon
Solario
21/08/2021
G3
Sandown
1400
T
TORO STRIKE (USA)
R.L. Moore
58,5
Norfolk
17/06/2021
G2
Ascot
1000
T
PERFECT POWER (IRE)
P. Hanagan
57,5
Renaissance
27/09/2020
G3
Naas
1200
T
VENTURA REBEL (GB)
D.P. McDonogh
Solonaway Boomerang Mile
14/09/2019
G2
Leopardstown
1600
T
SPACE TRAVELLER (GB)
B. Lee
Greenlands
18/05/2019
G2
Curragh
1200
T
MR LUPTON (IRE)
J.P. Spencer
Huxley
02/05/2019
G3
Chester
2100
T
FOREST OF DEAN (GB)
T. Hamilton
57,5
Champions Sprint
20/10/2018
G1
Ascot
1200
T
SANDS OF MALI (FR)
P. Hanagan
58
Darley
13/10/2018
G3
Newmarket
1800
T
FOREST OF DEAN (GB)
T. Hamilton
56,5
World Trophy
22/09/2018
G3
Newbury
1000
T
MR LUPTON (IRE)
G. Mosse
57,5
Sigy
13/04/2018
G3
M-Laffitte
1200
T
SANDS OF MALI (FR)
P. Hanagan
Criterium de Maison-Laffitte
16/10/2015
G2
M-Laffitte
1200
T
DONJUAN TRIUMPHANT (IRE)
A. Badel
58
Bengough
03/10/2015
G3
Ascot
1200
T
EASTERN IMPACT (IRE)
J. Garritty
58
1
2
3
Quienes Somos
|
Staff
|
Turfinyoursite
Weboscope medición de audiencia y de eficacia
Estadísticas gratuitas