Day
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Month
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Countries
International
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Czech
Denmark
España
France
Great Britain
Germany
Hong Kong
Hungary
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Korea
Macau
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
New Zealand
Norway
Peru
Poland
Puerto Rico
Singapore
Slovakia
South Africa
Sweden
Switzerland
Trinidad Toba
Turkey
United Arab E
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Zimbabwe
República Dom
News-1
News-2
Program
Results
Forum-1
Forum-2
Trainers
Jockeys
Horses
Awards
Jockey Club
Stud-Book
Sales-1
Sales-2
Sales-3
Owners
Breeders
Trainers
Jockeys
Agents
Amateurs
J.B. CUMMINGS
WEB
Race
D-Y
GR
RC
Dist.
S
Winner
Jockey
Wt
Ticketek Hall Mark
20/04/2024
G3
Randwick
1200
T
MAZU (AUS)
N. Rawiller
58,5
AJC Champagne S
20/04/2024
G1
Randwick
1600
T
BROADSIDING (AUS)
J. McDonald
56,5
VRC Australian Cup
30/03/2024
G1
Flemington
2000
T
CASCADIAN (GB)
B. Melham
59
Canterbury BMW Galaxy H
23/03/2024
G1
Rosehill
1100
T
ZAPATEO (AUS)
K. McEvoy
53
Maurice McCarten
16/03/2024
G3
Rosehill
1100
T
RED CARD (AUS)
A. Hyeronimus
55
Phar Lap
16/03/2024
G2
Rosehill
1500
T
ZARDOZI (AUS)
T. Marquand
54,5
VRC Newmarket H
09/03/2024
G1
Flemington
1200
T
CYLINDER (AUS)
Jamie Kah
51,5
VRC Sires' Produce
09/03/2024
G2
Flemington
1400
T
TRAFFIC WARDEN (AUS)
Jamie Kah
57
Rubiton
10/02/2024
G2
Caulfield
1100
T
KALLOS (AUS)
B. Shinn
VRC Oaks
09/11/2023
G1
Flemington
2500
T
ZARDOZI (AUS)
J. McDonald
56
AJC Spring Champion S
27/10/2023
G1
Randwick
2000
T
TOM KITTEN (AUS)
A. Hyeronimus
Edward Manifold S
07/10/2023
G2
Flemington
1600
T
ZARDOZI (AUS)
C. Schofield
56,5
Theo Marks S
09/09/2023
G2
Rosehill
1300
T
GOLDEN MILE (AUS)
N. Rawiller
57
Run To The Rose
09/09/2023
G2
Rosehill
1200
T
CYLINDER (AUS)
N. Rawiller
57,5
Up and Coming S
26/08/2023
G3
Randwick
1300
T
TOM KITTEN (AUS)
N. Rawiller
59
Vain
19/08/2023
G3
Caulfield
1100
T
CYLINDER (AUS)
B. Shinn
58
Toy Show Quality H
19/08/2023
G3
Randwick
1100
T
PARISAL (AUS)
J, Van Overmeire
53
Tallwoods Tibbie S
16/09/2016
G3
Newcastle JC
1500
T
SPIRIT BIRD (NZ)
G. Schofield
55
P.J. Bell
02/04/2016
G3
Randwick
1200
T
TEMPT ME NOT (AUS)
G. Schofield
1/2
Birthday
19/03/2016
G3
Rosehill
1200
T
SULTRY FEELING (AUS)
B. Shinn
55
1
2
3
4
Quienes Somos
|
Staff
|
Turfinyoursite
Weboscope medición de audiencia y de eficacia
Estadísticas gratuitas