| Partidos J 31 | | | | | |
01.- | BORNEMOUTH - EVERTON | | 1 | X | | |
02.- | CHELSEA - STOKE | | 1 | | | |
03.- | HUDDERSFIELD - BURNEY | | 1 | | | |
04.- | LIVERPOOL - LEICESTER | | 1 | X | | |
05.- | NEWCASTLE - BRIGHTON | | 1 | | 2 | |
06.- | WATSFORD - SWANSEA | | 1 | | | |
07.- | MANCHESTER UNITED -SOUTHAMPTON | | 1 | | | |
08.- | ATALANTA - CAGLIARI | | 1 | | | |
09.- | BENETO - CHIEVO | | 1 | X | 2 | |
10.- | BOLOGNA - UDINESE | | 1 | | | |
11.- | ROMA - SASSUOLO | | 1 | | | |
12.- | LSAMPDORIA - SPAL | | 1 | | | |
13.- | TORINO -GENOA | | 1 | X | 2 | |
14.- | INTER - LAZIO | | 1 | X | 2 | |
15.- | VERONA - JUVENTUS | | 1 | / | M | |
216 APUESTAS
| Partidos J 30 | | | | | |
01.- | TOTTENHAM - SOUTHAMPTON | | 1 | | | |
02.- | BOURNEMOUTH – WEST HAM | | 1 | | | |
03.- | CHELSEA - BRIGHTON | | 1 | | | |
04.- | HUDDERSFIELD - STOKE | | 1 | | | |
05.- | WATFORD - LEICESTER | | | X | 2 | |
06.- | WEST BROON - EVERTON | | 1 | X | | |
07.- | LIVERPOOL - SWANSEA | | 1 | | | |
08.- | MILLWALL - WOLVERHAMPTON | | 1 | | 2 | |
09.- | BRISTOL - READING | | 1 | | | |
10.- | BURTON - LEEDS | | | | 2 | |
11.- | CARDIFF - FULHAM | | 1 | X | 2 | |
12.- | HULL - DERBY | | 1 | X | 2 | |
13.- | MIDDLESBURG - BOLTON | | 1 | | | |
14.- | NOTTHINGHAM - SHEFFIELD | | 1 | X | 2 | |
15.- | MANCHESTER UNITED - BURRNEY | | M | / | 1 | |
216 APUESTAS
| Partidos J 29 | | | | | |
01.- | EIBAR - GIRONA | | 1 | | | |
02.- | ALAVÉS - MALAGA | | 1 | | | |
03.- | BETIS – ATHLETIC CLUB | | 1 | X | 2 | |
04.- | ESPANYOL – AT. MADRID | | | | 2 | |
05.- | VALENCIA - VILLARREAL | | 1 | | | |
06.- | DEPORTIVO - CELTA | | | | 2 | |
07.- | NUMANCIA – SEVILLA AT | | 1 | | | |
08.- | TENERIFE - CÁDIZ | | 1 | X | | |
09.- | LUGO – RAYO VALLECANO | | 1 | | 2 | |
10.- | ALCORCÓN - ALMERÍA | | 1 | X | 2 | |
11.- | GIMNÀSTIC - HUESCA | | 1 | X | 2 | |
12.- | R. OVIEDO – CULTURAL LEONESA | | 1 | | | |
13.- | ARSENAL - LIVERPOOL | | 1 | | 2 | |
14.- | EVERTON - CHELSEA | | | | 2 | |
15.- | REAL MADRID - BARCELONA | | 2 | / | 0 | |
216 APUESTAS
| Partidos J 28 | | | | | |
01.- | ATHLETIC CLUB – R. SOCIEDAD | | 1 | X | | |
02.- | EIBAR - VALENCIA | | 1 | X | 2 | |
03.- | AT. MADRID - ALAVÉS | | 1 | | | |
04.- | GIRONA - GETAFE | | 1 | X | | |
05.- | CELTA - VILLARREAL | | 1 | | | |
06.- | LAS PALMAS - ESPANYOL | | | | 2 | |
07.- | REUS - GRANADA | | 1 | X | 2 | |
08.- | VALLADOLID - LORCA | | 1 | | | |
09.- | ALMERÍA - CÓRDOBA | | 1 | | | |
10.- | ALBACETE - ZARAGOZA | | | X | | |
11.- | HUESCA - LUGO | | 1 | | | |
12.- | SPORTING - TENERIFE | | 1 | X | | |
13.- | CULTUTAL LEONESA - GIMNASTIC | | 1 | X | 2 | |
14.- | RAYO VALLECANO - ALCORCÓN | | 1 | | | |
15.- | BARCELONA - DEPORTIVO | | M | / | 0 | |
216 APUESTAS