Day
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Month
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Countries
International
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Czech
Denmark
España
France
Great Britain
Germany
Hong Kong
Hungary
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Korea
Macau
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
New Zealand
Norway
Peru
Poland
Puerto Rico
Singapore
Slovakia
South Africa
Sweden
Switzerland
Trinidad Toba
Turkey
United Arab E
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Zimbabwe
República Dom
News-1
News-2
Program
Results
Forum-1
Forum-2
Trainers
Jockeys
Horses
Awards
Jockey Club
Stud-Book
Sales-1
Sales-2
Sales-3
Owners
Breeders
Trainers
Jockeys
Agents
Amateurs
INTERNATIONAL
D-Y
Race
C
RC
GR
AGE
Dist.
S
WINNER
Video
Chr
02/03/2024
Liverpool City Cup
AUS
Randwick
G3
3+
1300
T
PHEARSON (AUS)
02/03/2024
Guy Walter
AUS
Randwick
G2
4+h
1400
T
HELL HATH NO FURY (AUS)
02/03/2024
Blamey
AUS
Flemington
G2
3+
1600
T
ATHISU (NZ)
02/03/2024
Skyline
AUS
Randwick
G2
2
1200
T
STORM BOOT
02/03/2024
Sweet Embrace
AUS
Randwick
G2
2H
1200
T
MANAAL (AUS)
02/03/2024
AJC Chipping Norton S
AUS
Randwick
G1
3+
1600
T
THINK IT OVER (AUS)
02/03/2024
Surround
AUS
Randwick
G1
3H
1400
T
TROPICAL SQUALL (AUS)
02/03/2024
VRC Australian Guineas
AUS
Flemington
G1
3
1600
T
SOUTHPORT TYCOON (AUS)
02/03/2024
Stayers' Cup
IND
Hyderabab
G1
4+
3000
T
DYF (IND)
02/03/2024
Ocean
JPN
Nakayama
G3
4+
1200
T
TOSHIN MACAU (JPN)
02/03/2024
Tulip Sho (1000 Guineas Trial)
JPN
Hanshin
G2
3H
1600
T
SWEEP FEET (JPN)
02/03/2024
Sunline Vase
NZ
Ellerslie
G3
3h
2100
T
POSITIVITY (NZ)
02/03/2024
Darley Plate
NZ
Ellerslie
G3
3+
1200
T
MARIA FARINA (NZ)
02/03/2024
Mufhasa
NZ
Waikato
G3
3
1400
T
CERTAINLY (NZ)
02/03/2024
New Zealand Derby
NZ
Ellerslie
G1
3
2400
T
ORCHESTRAL (NZ)
02/03/2024
Tommy Hotspur H
SAF
Turffontein
G3
3+
1000
T
MOVER AND SHAKER (SAF)
02/03/2024
SA Fillies Classic
SAF
Turffontein
G1
3h
1800
T
GIMME A NOTHER (SAF)
02/03/2024
SA Classic
SAF
Turffontein
G1
3
1800
T
PURPLE PITCHER (SAF)
02/03/2024
Horse Chestnut
SAF
Turffontein
G1
3+
1600
T
MAIN DEFENDER (SAF)
02/03/2024
Ras Al Khor
UAE
Meydan
G3
3+
1400
T
FORT PAYNE (FR)
02/03/2024
Mahab Al Shimaal
UAE
Meydan
G3
3+
1200
D
LEADING SPIRIT (IRE)
02/03/2024
Burj Nahaar
UAE
Meydan
G3
4+
1600
D
LAUREL RIVER (USA)
02/03/2024
Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint
UAE
Meydan
G3
3+
2800
T
FROST AT DAWN (USA)
02/03/2024
Dubai City of Gold
UAE
Meydan
G2
4+
2400
T
BOLD ACT (IRE)
02/03/2024
Challenge Round3
UAE
Meydan
G1
4+
2000
D
MILITARY LAW (GB)
02/03/2024
Herecomesthebride S
USA
GP
G3
3h
1700
T
POUNCE (USA)
02/03/2024
The Very One H
USA
GP
G3
4+h
2200
T
R CALLI KIM (USA)
02/03/2024
Canadian Turf H
USA
GP
G3
4+
1600
T
EMMANUEL (USA)
02/03/2024
Honey Fox H
USA
GP
G3
4+h
1600
T
CHILI FLAG (USA)
02/03/2024
Tom Fool H
USA
Aqu
G3
4+
1200
D
SUPER CHOW (USA)
02/03/2024
Gotham S
USA
Aqu
G3
3
1600
D
DETERMINISTIC (USA)
02/03/2024
Fountain of Youth S
USA
GP
G2
3
1700
D
DORNOCH (USA)
02/03/2024
Gulfstream Park H
USA
GP
G2
4+
1600
D
STEAL SUNSHINE (USA)
02/03/2024
Davona Dale S
USA
GP
G2
3h
1600
D
FIONA'S MAGIC (USA)
02/03/2024
Mac Diarmida S
USA
GP
G2
4+
2200
T
STARTING OVER (USA)
03/03/2024
Grumser
BRZ
Gávea
G3
3+
1000
T
RODA GIGANTE (BRZ)
03/03/2024
Professor Nova Monteiro
BRZ
Gávea
G3
3+
1900
D
APOLO DEZ (BRZ)
03/03/2024
Francisco E. de Paula Machado
BRZ
Gávea
G1
3
2000
T
MARTIN LUTHER KING (BRZ)
03/03/2024
Diana (Gávea)
BRZ
Gávea
G1
3h
2000
T
RESULTANTE (BRZ)
03/03/2024
Calcutta Million
IND
Calcutta
G3
3+
1600
T
LADY SUNSHINE (IND)
03/03/2024
Suresh Mahindra Multi Million
IND
Calcutta
G2
4+
1400
T
SIEGE COURAGEOUS (IND)
03/03/2024
Indian Turf Invitation Cup
IND
Calcutta
G1
4+
2400
T
JULIETTE (IND)
03/03/2024
Super Mile Cup
IND
Calcutta
G1
4+
1600
T
A STAR IS BORN (IND)
03/03/2024
Yayoi Sho
JPN
Nakayama
G2
3
2000
T
COSMO KURANDA (JPN)
03/03/2024
Alfredo Benavides Díez Canseco
PER
Monterrico
G3
3+h
2000
T
DVORAK (PER)
03/03/2024
San Felipe S
USA
SA
G2
3
1700
D
IMAGINATION (USA)
03/03/2024
Buena Vista H
USA
SA
G2
4+h
1600
T
RUBY NELL (USA)
03/03/2024
Santa Anita H
USA
SA
G1
4+
2000
D
NEWGATE (USA)
03/03/2024
Frank E Kilroe Mile
USA
SA
G1
4+
1600
T
DU JOUR (USA)
03/03/2024
Ministerio de Economía y
URU
Maroñas
G3
3+h
2100
T
LUCCA LOVE (BRZ)
03/03/2024
General Artigas
URU
Maroñas
G2
3+
2400
D
OLIMPO MT (URU)
08/03/2024
Newcastle Newmarket H
AUS
Newcastle JC
G3
3+
1400
T
RUSTIC STEEL (AUS)
09/03/2024
Ricardo E. y E. M. Fernández
ARG
San Isidro
G2
3+H
1600
T
EAST OF EDEN (ARG)
09/03/2024
Black Opal
AUS
Cadbury
G3
2
1200
T
HOLMES A COURT (USA)
09/03/2024
Aspiration Quality
AUS
Randwick
G3
3+h
1600
T
LEKVARTE (NZ)
09/03/2024
Wenona
AUS
Randwick
G3
4+h
1200
T
TINTOOKIE (AUS)
09/03/2024
Tab Rewards S - Shaftesbury
AUS
Flemington
G3
3+
1400
T
VON HAUKE (NZ)
09/03/2024
VRC Matron
AUS
Flemington
G3
4+h
1600
T
ETERNAL FLAME (NZ)
09/03/2024
Kewney
AUS
Flemington
G2
3h
1600
T
AUTUMN ANGEL (AUS)
09/03/2024
Reisling S
AUS
Randwick
G2
2H
1200
T
ERNO'S CUBE (AUS)
09/03/2024
Todman
AUS
Randwick
G2
2
1200
T
SWITZERLAND (AUS)
09/03/2024
Challenge S
AUS
Randwick
G2
3+
1000
T
PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE (AUS)
09/03/2024
VRC Sires' Produce
AUS
Flemington
G2
2
1400
T
TRAFFIC WARDEN (AUS)
09/03/2024
VRC Newmarket H
AUS
Flemington
G1
2+
1200
T
CYLINDER (AUS)
09/03/2024
Canterbury
AUS
Randwick
G1
3+
1300
T
LADY LAGUNA (AUS)
09/03/2024
Randwick Guineas
AUS
Randwick
G1
3
1600
T
CELESTIAL LEGEND (AUS)
09/03/2024
Ellerslie Sire's Produce
AUS
Ellerslie
G1
2
1200
T
VELOCIOUS (AUS)
09/03/2024
14 de Março
BRZ
Cidade
G3
3+
2400
T
OBATAYE (BRZ)
09/03/2024
Presidente do Conselho do
BRZ
Cidade
G2
3+
1600
T
QUISAR (BRZ)
09/03/2024
Julio Castro Ruiz
CHI
H. Chile
G3
3+h
2000
D
YAHSHUA (CHI)
09/03/2024
Selección de Potrillos
CHI
H. Chile
G3
2M
1200
D
MI GENERAL (CHI)
09/03/2024
Nakayama Himba
JPN
Nakayama
G3
4+H
1800
T
CONCH SHELL (JPN)
09/03/2024
Auckland Cup
NZ
Ellerslie
G2
3+
3200
T
MAHRAJAAN (USA)
09/03/2024
Arc New Zealand - New Zealand
NZ
Ellerslie
G1
3+
2000
T
EL VENCEDOR (NZ)
09/03/2024
Hurricane Bertie H.
USA
GP
G3
4+H
1300
D
RED CARPET READY (USA)
09/03/2024
Santa Ysabel S
USA
SA
G3
3+H
1700
D
KINZA (USA)
09/03/2024
San Simeon H
USA
SA
G3
4+
1300
T
MUCHO DEL ORO (USA)
09/03/2024
Challenger S
USA
Tam
G3
4+
1.700
T
SKIPPYLONGSTOCKING (USA)
09/03/2024
Florida Oaks
USA
Tam
G3
3H
1700
T
WASKESIU (CAN)
09/03/2024
Tampa Bay Derby
USA
Tam
G2
3
1700
D
DOMESTIC PRODUCT (USA)
09/03/2024
Hillsborough S
USA
Tam
G2
4+H
1800
T
SPARKLE BLUE (USA)
09/03/2024
Azeri BC S
USA
OP
G2
4h+
1700
D
TINY TEMPER (USA)
09/03/2024
Vanity H
USA
SA
G1
4h+
1600
D
SWEET AZTECA (USA)
10/03/2024
Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup
HK
Sha Tin
G1
3+
1400
T
CALIFORNIA SPANGLE (IRE)
10/03/2024
Kinko Sho
JPN
Chukio
G2
3+
2000
T
PROGNOSIS (JPN)
10/03/2024
Fillies Revue
JPN
Hanshin
G2
3H
1400
T
ETES VOUS PRETS (IRE)
10/03/2024
Mauricio Azar
VEN
La Rinconada
G3
3
1300
D
GRAN ALABAMA (VEN)
10/03/2024
Ana María Freudman
VEN
La Rinconada
G3
3h
1300
D
BROWN SUGAR (VEN)
11/03/2024
SAJC Adelaide Cup
AUS
Morphettville
G2
3+
3200
T
EXCELLERATION (AUS)
16/03/2024
Pago Pago
AUS
Rosehill
G3
2
1200
T
DUBLIN DOWN (AUS)
16/03/2024
Sky Hight
AUS
Rosehill
G3
3+
2000
T
LINDERMANN (AUS)
16/03/2024
Maurice McCarten
AUS
Rosehill
G3
3+
1100
T
RED CARD (AUS)
16/03/2024
Phar Lap
AUS
Rosehill
G2
3
1500
T
ZARDOZI (AUS)
16/03/2024
Magic Night
AUS
Rosehill
G2
2h
1200
T
DRIFTING (AUS)
16/03/2024
Ajax
AUS
Rosehill
G2
3+
1500
T
DEMOCRACY MANIFEST (AUS)
16/03/2024
STC Coolmore Classic
AUS
Rosehill
G1
3+h
1500
T
ZOUGOTCHA (AUS)
16/03/2024
Exbury
FR
Saint-Cloud
G3
4+
2000
T
HAYA ZARK (FR)
16/03/2024
Sho Falcon
JPN
Chukio
G3
3
1400
T
DANON MCKINLEY (JPN)
16/03/2024
Flower Cup
JPN
Nakayama
G3
3h
1800
T
MI ANHELO (JPN)
16/03/2024
Cuddle S
NZ
Trentham
G3
3+h
1600
T
HI YO SASS BOMB (NZ)
16/03/2024
Wellington Guineas
NZ
Trentham
G2
3
1400
T
GRAIL SEEKER (NZ)
16/03/2024
New Zealand Oaks
NZ
Trentham
G1
3h
2400
T
PULCHRITUDINOUS (NZ)
16/03/2024
Baldomero Aspillaga
PER
Monterrico
G3
3+
2000
T
ULPIANO (PER)
16/03/2024
Whitmore S
USA
OP
G3
4+
1200
D
JAXON TRAVELER (USA)
17/03/2024
El Derby S
CHI
Valparaíso
G1
3
2400
T
KAY ARMY (CHI)
17/03/2024
Manjri Stud Breeders' Juve
IND
Mumbai
G3
3+
1600
T
BREAK POINT (IND)
17/03/2024
Spring
JPN
Nakayama
G2
3
1800
T
SIXPENCE (JPN)
17/03/2024
Hanshin Daishoten
JPN
Hanshin
G2
4+
3000
T
T O ROYAL (JPN)
17/03/2024
Socopó
VEN
La Rinconada
G3
4+
1200
D
STRONGER (VEN)
17/03/2024
Eduardo Larrazábal
VEN
La Rinconada
G3
4+H
1200
D
TURBINADA (VEN)
17/03/2024
Gustavo J. Sanabria
VEN
La Rinconada
G2
4+H
2000
D
DANIELA RUNNER (VEN)
18/03/2024
Park Express EBF
IRE
Curragh
G3
3+h
1600
T
BRILLIANT (IRE)
23/03/2024
N. E. Manion Quality Cup
AUS
Rosehill
G3
3+
2400
T
POST IMPRESSIONIST (IRE)
23/03/2024
Epona S
AUS
Rosehill
G3
3+h
1900
T
OSMOSE (FR)
23/03/2024
Birthday
AUS
Rosehill
G3
3+H
1200
T
CHAIN OF LIGHTNING (AUS)
23/03/2024
Alexandra S
AUS
Moonee
G3
3h
1600
T
VIBRANT SUN (AUS)
23/03/2024
Typhoon Tracy S
AUS
Moonee
G3
3h
1200
T
GUMDROPS (AUS)
23/03/2024
Alister Clark
AUS
Moonee
G2
3
2000
T
ANTRIM COAST (NZ)
23/03/2024
Sunline
AUS
Moonee
G2
3+H
1600
T
ETERNAL FLAME (NZ)
23/03/2024
William Reid S
AUS
Moonee
G1
3+
1200
T
IMPERATRIZ (AUS)
23/03/2024
STC Ranvet S
AUS
Rosehill
G1
3+
2000
T
VIA SISTINA (IRE)
23/03/2024
STC Rosehill Guineas
AUS
Rosehill
G1
3
2000
T
RIFF ROCKET (AUS)
23/03/2024
STC George Ryder S
AUS
Rosehill
G1
3+
1500
T
VEIGHT (AUS)
23/03/2024
STC Golden Slipper S
AUS
Rosehill
G1
2
1200
T
LADY OF CAMELOT (AUS)
23/03/2024
Canterbury BMW Galaxy H
AUS
Rosehill
G1
3+
1100
T
ZAPATEO (AUS)
23/03/2024
Doutor Enio Buffolo
BRZ
Cidade
G3
2
1300
T
ORYX (BRZ)
23/03/2024
Presidente Jose Antonio
BRZ
Cidade
G3
2h
1300
T
TEMPEST SHADOW (BRZ)
23/03/2024
Mainichi Hai
JPN
Hanshin
G3
3
1800
T
MEISHO TABARU (JPN)
23/03/2024
Nikkei Sho
JPN
Nakayama
G2
4+
2500
T
STRUVE (JPN)
23/03/2024
South Island Thoroughbred
NZ
Canterbury
G3
3+h
1600
T
BURGIE (NZ)
23/03/2024
Japan NZ International Trophy
NZ
Tauranga
G2
3+
1600
T
DISS IS DRAMATIC (NZ)
23/03/2024
Jeff Ruby S
USA
TP
G3
3
1800
Pt
ENDLESSLY (USA)
23/03/2024
Essex H
USA
OP
G3
4+
1700
D
FIRST MISSION (USA)
23/03/2024
San Luis Rey H
USA
SA
G3
4+
2400
T
MISSED THE CUT (USA)
23/03/2024
Kentucky Cup Classic H
USA
TP
G23
4+
1800
D
CELLIST (USA)
23/03/2024
Louisiana Derby
USA
FG
G2
3
1900
D
CATCHING FREEDOM (USA)
23/03/2024
Fair Grounds Oaks
USA
FG
G2
3h
1700
D
TARIFA (USA)
23/03/2024
New Orleans H
USA
FG
G2
4+
1800
D
RED ROUTE ONE (USA)
23/03/2024
Mervin H Muñiz H
USA
FG
G2
4+
1800
T
I'M VERY BUSY (USA)
24/03/2024
Hong Kong Derby
HK
Sha Tin
G1
3+
2000
T
MASSIVE SOVEREIGN (IRE)
24/03/2024
March
JPN
Nakayama
G3
4+
1800
D
WALZER SCHALL (JPN)
24/03/2024
Takamatsunomiya Kinen
JPN
Chukio
G1
4+
1200
T
MAD COOL (IRE)
24/03/2024
Clásico Diana
URU
Maroñas
G3
3+h
1600
D
LOS ANGELES (BRZ)
30/03/2024
Gilberto Lerena
ARG
Palermo
G1
3+h
2200
T
30/03/2024
Neville Sellwood S
AUS
Rosehill
G3
4+
2000
T
30/03/2024
Star Kingdom
AUS
Rosehill
G3
3+
1200
T
30/03/2024
Doncaster Prelude
AUS
Rosehill
G3
3
1500
T
30/03/2024
Thoroughbred Breeders
AUS
Flemington
G3
2H
1200
T
30/03/2024
W. A. Oaks
AUS
Ascot (aus)
G3
3H
2400
T
30/03/2024
Schweppervescence Quality -
AUS
Rosehill
G3
2
1400
T
30/03/2024
Emancipation
AUS
Rosehill
G2
3+H
1600
T
30/03/2024
Tulloch
AUS
Rosehill
G2
3M
2000
T
30/03/2024
Vinery - STC Arrowfield Stud S
AUS
Rosehill
G1
3h
2000
T
30/03/2024
STC The BMW S - H.E. Tancred
AUS
Rosehill
G1
3+
2400
T
30/03/2024
AJC Sires' Produce S
AUS
Randwick
G1
2
1400
T
30/03/2024
VRC Australian Cup
AUS
Flemington
G1
2+
2000
T
30/03/2024
Ignacio Urrutia de la Sotta e
CHI
H. Chile
G3
2
1300
D
30/03/2024
Lord Derby Challenge Trophy
JPN
Nakayama
G3
4+
1600
T
30/03/2024
Manawatu Classic
NZ
Awapuni
G3
3
2000
T
30/03/2024
Awapuni Gold Cup
NZ
Manawatu
G2
3+
2000
T
30/03/2024
Awapuni Gold Cup
NZ
Manawatu
G2
3+
2000
T
30/03/2024
Manawatu Sires Produce S
NZ
Awapuni
G1
2
1400
T
30/03/2024
Caradoc Gold Cup
SAF
Turffontein
G3
3+
2850
T
30/03/2024
Man O' War
SAF
Turffontein
G3
3
1100
T
30/03/2024
S A Oaks
SAF
Turffontein
G1
3H
2450
T
30/03/2024
S A Derby
SAF
Turffontein
G1
3
2450
T
30/03/2024
UAE Derby
UAE
Meydan
G2
3
1900
D
30/03/2024
Dubai Gold Cup
UAE
Meydan
G2
4+
3200
T
30/03/2024
Al Quoz Sprint
UAE
Meydan
G1
3+
1200
T
30/03/2024
Dubai Golden Shaheen
UAE
Meydan
G1
3+
1200
D
30/03/2024
Dubai Duty Free
UAE
Meydan
G1
4+
1800
T
30/03/2024
Dubai Sheema Classic
UAE
Meydan
G1
4+
2400
T
30/03/2024
Dubai World Cup
UAE
Meydan
G1
4+
2000
D
30/03/2024
Ghostzapper S
USA
GP
G3
4+
1800
D
30/03/2024
Orchid H
USA
GP
G3
4h+
2200
T
30/03/2024
Oaklawn Mile
USA
OP
G3
4+
1600
D
30/03/2024
Gulfstream Park Oaks
USA
GP
G2
3h
1700
D
30/03/2024
Fantasy S
USA
OP
G2
3h
1700
D
30/03/2024
Pan American H
USA
GP
G2
4+
2400
T
30/03/2024
Florida Derby
USA
GP
G1
3
1800
D
30/03/2024
Arkansas Derby
USA
OP
G1
3
1800
D
31/03/2024
Marahadja Sir Harisinhji
IND
Mumbai
G3
4
1600
T
31/03/2024
C N Wadia Gold Cup
IND
Mumbai
G2
4+
2400
T
31/03/2024
Osaka Hai
JPN
Hanshin
G1
4+
2000
T
31/03/2024
Osaka Hai
JPN
Hanshin
G1
4+
2000
T
31/03/2024
American S
USA
SA
G3
3+
1600
T
31/03/2024
Royal Heroine S
USA
SA
G3
4+h
1600
T
01/04/2024
Edmond Blanc
FR
Saint-Cloud
G3
4+
1600
T
01/04/2024
Umzimkhulu H
SAF
Scottsville
G3
3H
1400
T
01/04/2024
The Byerley Turk
SAF
Scottsville
G3
3
1400
T
02/04/2024
Arturo R. Bullrich
ARG
Palermo
G2
3+H
2000
D
05/04/2024
Adrian Knox
AUS
Randwick
G3
3H
2000
T
05/04/2024
GP de Sao Paulo
BRZ
Cidade
G1
3+
2400
T
05/04/2024
Cotejo de Potrancas
CHI
Club Hípico
G3
2H
1300
T
05/04/2024
Penelope
FR
Saint-Cloud
G3
3H
2100
T
05/04/2024
Distaff BC H
USA
Aqu
G3
4h+
1400
D
05/04/2024
Transylvania S
USA
Kee
G3
3
1700
T
05/04/2024
Ashland S
USA
Kee
G1
3h
1700
D
06/04/2024
Victoria H
AUS
Caulfield
G3
4+
1400
T
06/04/2024
Easter Cup
AUS
Caulfield
G3
3+
2000
T
06/04/2024
Carbine Club S.(Randwick)
AUS
Randwick
G3
3
1600
T
06/04/2024
Kindergarten
AUS
Randwick
G3
2
1100
T
06/04/2024
Gimcrack ATC
AUS
Randwick
G3
2h
1000
T
06/04/2024
Roma Cup
AUS
BLMT
G3
2+
1100
T
06/04/2024
P.J. Bell
AUS
Randwick
G3
3H
1200
T
06/04/2024
Chairman's H.
AUS
Randwick
G2
3+
2600
T
06/04/2024
AJC Doncaster H
AUS
Randwick
G1
3+
1600
T
06/04/2024
Australian Derby
AUS
Randwick
G1
3
2400
T
06/04/2024
The TJ Smith
AUS
Randwick
G1
3+
1200
T
06/04/2024
Presidente Fábio da Silva
BRZ
Cidade
G2
3+H
2000
T
06/04/2024
Hanshin Himba
JPN
Hanshin
G2
4+H
1600
T
06/04/2024
New Zealand Trophy
JPN
Nakayama
G2
3
1600
T
06/04/2024
New Zealand Bloodstock
NZ
Te Aroha
G1
3+H
1600
T
06/04/2024
South Island Thoroughbred
NZ
Te Aroha
G1
3+h
1600
T
06/04/2024
Bay Shore S
USA
Aqu
L
3
1400
D
06/04/2024
Commonwealth BC S
USA
Kee
G3
3+
1400
D
06/04/2024
Gazelle H
USA
Aqu
G3
3h
1800
D
06/04/2024
Appalachian S
USA
Kee
G2
3h
1600
T
06/04/2024
Carter H
USA
Aqu
G2
4+
1400
D
06/04/2024
Shakertown S
USA
Kee
G2
4+
1100
T
06/04/2024
Charles Whittingham Memorial H
USA
SA
G2
3+
2000
T
06/04/2024
Santa Anita Derby
USA
SA
G1
3
1800
D
06/04/2024
Santa Anita Oaks
USA
SA
G1
3h
1700
D
06/04/2024
Blue Grass S
USA
Kee
G1
3
1800
D
06/04/2024
Wood Memorial S
USA
Aqu
G1
3
1800
D
06/04/2024
Madison S
USA
Kee
G1
4+H
1400
D
Quienes Somos
|
Staff
|
Turfinyoursite
Weboscope medición de audiencia y de eficacia
Estadísticas gratuitas